ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 11709176
nr 1170 9176
Ulf Wahlberg
(f. 1938), Sverige
Ulf Wahlberg (b. 1938), Sweden. Signed, numrerad 222/280, subject: 30x40,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 222/280, motivet: 30x40
Ulf Wahlberg, Swedish painter and draughtsman, born 1938
1000
SEK 1100
Monday Mars 19 2018
at 20:56:43
700 kr
800 kr
900 kr
1.000 kr
- Thema-auction
Mar 19
Read more about Grafik